Dzisiaj jest : 23 maja 2018 -

Czytania na dziś

23 V 2018 r., Środa

Lista dzieci przystępujących do I Komunii świętej

08.04.2016 r.

1 maja 2016r. godz. 13:00

   L.p. Nazwisko Imię

  1. Bednarczyk Marek
  2. Borawska Zuzanna
  3. Boruch Eryk Mateusz
  4. Budziszewska Monika
  5. Ciszewska Wiktoria
  6. Czaplicki Marcel
  7. Dobkowski Jakub
  8. Falkowska Natalia
  9. Garbulewski Jakub
  10. Gemza Aleksandra
  11. Gniazdowska Tatiana Iwetta
  12. Godziebiewska Maja
  13. Górska Matylda Zuzanna
  14. Gumowska Wiktoria Ewa
  15. Janać Zuzanna
  16. Kalwas Lena
  17. Kosiński Patryk
  18. Kowalczyk Aleksander
  19. Kowalczyk Amelia
  20. Kowalska Alicja
  21. Kozieł Eryk
  22. Kręcisz Joanna
  23. Krupa Julianna Jadwiga
  24. Kruszewska Zuzanna
  25. Krzyżewski Kacper
  26. Lisowska Julia
  27. Łyziński Wiktor
  28. Maleńki Leszek
  29. Mąka Natalia
  30. Modzelan Maciej
  31. Mrozek Miłosz
  32. Nartonowicz Patrycja
  33. Olszewski Igor
  34. Parzych Aurelia
  35. Paśnikowska Patrycja
  36. Połomski Maciej
  37. Poniatowska Nikol
  38. Ptaszek Paulina
  39. Rekosz Julia
  40. Siemborska Magdalena
  41. Smoliński Jakub
  42. Stepnowski Jakub
  43. Suchecki Aleksander
  44. Szałkowska Matylda
  45. Szczepański Jakub
  46. Witkowska Maja
  47. Zacharek Amelia
  48. Żebrowska Patrycja

8 maja 2016r. godz. 13:00

  1. Białobrzewski Mikołaj
  2. Białobrzewski Cezary BŁAŻEJ
  3. Bukowska Julia
  4. Chrzanowski Mateusz
  5. Darkowska Martyna
  6. Deptuła Aleksandra
  7. Dumała Cyprian
  8. Dzierzgowski Bartosz
  9. Gawek Mateusz
  10. Grabowska Karolina
  11. Grabowski Mikołaj
  12. Grucelski Tymoteusz
  13. Gumkowski Bartosz
  14. Jarka Mateusz
  15. Kacprzycka Antonina
  16. Kaczmarczyk Oliwia
  17. Kłos Iga
  18. Konarzewski Maciej
  19. Kozikowska Izabela
  20. Koźliczak Maciej
  21. Krupa  Radosław JAN
  22. Krupka Kacper
  23. Kupis Patrycja
  24. Kwiatkowski Adam
  25. Lech Mikołaj
  26. Łuba Jakub Tadeusz
  27. Łuba Natalia
  28. Mrugacz Zofia Julia
  29. Murawski Antoni
  30. Napiórkowska Amelia
  31. Nguyen Filip
  32. Nosorowski Karol
  33. Nowakowska Julia
  34. Ochenkowska Oliwia
  35. Ołtarzewski Jakub
  36. Pac Seweryn
  37. Parzych Zuzanna
  38. Pijanowska  Maja
  39. Piskorek Iza
  40. Prekiel Mateusz
  41. Prusaczyk Martyna
  42. Przywojski Wiktor
  43. Rogoziński Cezary
  44. Rogoziński  Mateusz
  45. Sadowski Dawid Piotr
  46. Sakowska Nikola
  47. Samsel Zuzanna
  48. Siekierko Magdalena
  49. Sikora Łukasz
  50. Sobociński Kacper
  51. Spiżarny Sebastian
  52. Spyrka Franciszek Stanisław
  53. Surgiewicz Aleksandra
  54. Szymczyk Izabela
  55. Śmiałek Bartosz
  56. Świątek Łucja
  57. Tomczak Wiktor
  58. Trzcińska Amelia Paulina
  59. Trzciński Jakub Paweł
  60. Tyszka Wiktor
  61. Wilgos Natalia
  62. Wołosz Kacper
  63. Wysocki Jakub
  64. Wyszyńska  Joanna
  65. Zalewski Maciej
  66. Załuska Julia
  67. Zielińska Zofia Anna
  68. Zyśk Franciszek
  69. Żach Julia
  70. Żebrowski Piotr