Dzisiaj jest : 27 września 2020 - Dwudziesta Szósta Niedziela zwykła

Czytania na dziś

27 IX 2020 r., Niedziela
Dwudziesta Szósta Niedziela zwykła
Czytanie pierwsze
(Ez 18, 25-28)

KOMUNIA ŚWIĘTA 2020 - GRUPY

18.05.2020 r.

Kontakt: ostroleka.zbawiciel@diecezja.lomza.pl

I.          13 VI 2020, godz. 13.00

 
  • SP1 – 3A
  1. Olga A.
  2. Julita A.
  3. Wiktoria C.
  4. Antoni D.
  5. Bartosz G.
  6. Jan G.
  7. Stanisław K.
  8. Alan K.
  9. Maja M.
  10. Urszula Ś.
  11. Nicola Anna W.
  12. Maria T.
  • SP1 – 3B
  1. Julia B.
  2. Ignacy C.
  3. Michał Józef D.
  4. Mateusz G.
  5. Alan Adrian K.
  6. Zuzanna K.
  7. Laura Klaudia P.
  8. Michał S.
  9. Antoni Z.
  • SP2
  1. Michalina K.
  • SP10 -3A
  1. Hanna Ewa Z.

 

II.          13 VI 2020, godz. 15.00

  • SP1 – 3C
  1. Mateusz C.
  2. Martyna D.
  3. Kornelia Katarzyna D.
  4. Emilia D.
  5. Szymon Rafał G.
  6. Michał K.
  7. Aleksandra Ewa K.
  8. Kalina K.
  9. Natalia P.
  10. Jakub R.
  • SP1 – 3D
  1. Wiktoria A.
  2. Oliwier B.
  3. Krzysztof D.
  4. Lena D.
  5. Nina L.
  6. Alicja M.
  7. Jan M.
  8. Olga P.
  9. Lena P.
  10. Artur P.
  11. Szymon P.
  12. Julia R.
  13. Maja W.

III.          20 VI 2020, godz. 13.00

  • SP10 – 3
  1. Kacper P.
  • SP10 – 3A
  1. Bartłomiej B.
  2. Natasza C.
  3. Maja D.
  • SP10 – 3B
  1. Aleksandra G.
  2. Jakub P.
  3. Lena S.
  4. Zofia S.
  • SP10 – 3C
  1. Aleksander P.
  • SP10 – 3D
  1. Zofia Emanulea K.
  2. Piotr L.
  • SP10 – 3E
  1. Krzysztof J.
  2. Nadia P.
  • SP10 – 3F
  1. Aleksander K.
  2. Liwia K.
  3. Łukasz M.
  4. Gabriel R.
  5. Julia S.
  6. Aleksandra S.
  7. Amelia W.
  8. Kacper Ż.
  • SP10 – 3G
  1. Mateusz B.
  2. Bartosz D.
  • SP10 – 3H
  1. Olgierd J.

 

IV.          20 VI 2020, godz. 15.00

  • SP6 – 3A
  1. Daria C.
  2. Tomasz C.
  3. Kacper D.
  4. Natalia D.
  5. Natalia J.
  6. Lena L.
  7. Tymoteusz Ł.
  8. Dawid N.
  9. Natalia N.
  • SP6 – 3B
  1. Lena Ł.
  2. Nadia P.
  3. Ilona Maja P.
  4. Jan S.
  • SP6 – 3C
  1. Antonina B.
  2. Lena Antonina K.
  3. Vincent M.
  4. Magdalena N.
  5. Gabriela N.
  6. Jan Z.
  7. Paweł Ż.
  • STO
  1. Pola M.
  2. Marcin Ż.
  • SP1 – 3D
  1. Maciej R.
  • Dzbenin
  1. Maja W.

 

V.          27 VI 2020, godz. 13.00

  • Dzbenin
  1. Amelia B.
  2. Jakub Jan K.
  3. Natalia K.
  4. Aleksander P.
  5. Izabela R.
  • SP3
  1. Fabian W.
  • SP5
  1. Aniela B.
  2. Julia M.
  3. Wiktoria S.
  4. Maria S.
  • SP6 – 3D
  1. Wiktoria B.
  2. Julia B.
  3. Kacper B.
  4. Sabina Inga C.
  5. Martyna K.
  6. Mikołaj K.
  7. Andżelika P.
  8. Błażej R.
  9. Julia S.
  10. Kornelia Karolina S. C.
  11. Tobiasz T.
  12. Amelia U.
  13. Anna Z.
  14. Błażej Ż.
  • SP6 – 3C
  1. Alicja R.
  • Nasza Szkoła
  1. Anita G.